The Pro Kabaddi League has successfully created its niche in the highly competitive sports scene of India. Since its inception in 2014, the viewership has grown rapidly with a fan base that includes the young and old across geographies in India and abroad. The PKL saw the introduction of four new teams for the 2017 season, and this helped boost the viewership on traditional mediums as well as digital consumption.

Fans have been rewarded with six seasons of PKL and 2019 brings us the seventh edition of the sport. The PKL 2019 schedule for season seven begins in July with 12 teams who will battle on the mats across the nation to win the coveted trophy. These matches will be played at various metros all over India before heading to the playoffs. This would be followed by the semis and the finale. So, follow PKL season 7 with Dream11 and hone your sports strategy skills. Check out the PKL fixtures and make your picks before every PKL live match.

The contenders for 2019 Pro Kabbadi League are:

So if you are a Pro Kabaddi enthusiast, follow the PKL matches on Dream11 and be part of the action. Get a share of your own PKL points table when you match up against the best sports enthusiasts on Dream11. Make your selections before the PKL live match and enjoy a truly immersive sports strategy experience. Download the mobile app or check out the Dream11 website right away!

PKL Match Schedule 2019

Date Day Match Venue Time Results
20-Jul-2019 Saturday Telugu Titans vs U Mumba GACHIBOWLI INDOOR STADIUM, HYDERABAD 20:30 (IST) U Mumba won by 6 points
20-Jul-2019 Saturday Bengaluru Bulls vs Patna Pirates GACHIBOWLI INDOOR STADIUM, HYDERABAD 19:30 (IST) Bengaluru Bulls won by 2 Points
21-Jul-2019 Sunday Bengaluru Bulls vs Gujarat Fortune Giants GACHIBOWLI INDOOR STADIUM, HYDERABAD 20:30 (IST) Gujarat Fortunegiants won by 18 points
21-Jul-2019 Sunday Telugu Titans vs Tamil Thalaivas GACHIBOWLI INDOOR STADIUM, HYDERABAD 19:30 (IST) Tamil Thalaivas won by 13 points
22-Jul-2019 Monday U Mumba vs Jaipur Pink Panthers GACHIBOWLI INDOOR STADIUM, HYDERABAD 20:30 (IST) Jaipur Pink Panthers won by 19 points
22-Jul-2019 Monday Puneri Paltan vs Haryana Steelers GACHIBOWLI INDOOR STADIUM, HYDERABAD 19:30 (IST) Haryana Steelers won by 10 points
24-Jul-2019 Wednesday UP Yoddha vs Bengal Warriors GACHIBOWLI INDOOR STADIUM, HYDERABAD 19:30 (IST) Bengal Warriors won by 31 points
24-Jul-2019 Wednesday Telugu Titans vs Dabang Delhi K.C. GACHIBOWLI INDOOR STADIUM, HYDERABAD 19:30 (IST) Dabang Delhi won by 1 points
25-Jul-2019 Thursday Dabang Delhi K.C. vs Tamil Thalaivas GACHIBOWLI INDOOR STADIUM, HYDERABAD 19:30 (IST) Dabang Delhi won by 1 points
26-Jul-2019 Friday UP Yoddha vs Gujarat Fortune Giants GACHIBOWLI INDOOR STADIUM, HYDERABAD 20:30 (IST) Gujarat Fortunegiants won by 25 points
26-Jul-2019 Friday Telugu Titans vs Patna Pirates GACHIBOWLI INDOOR STADIUM, HYDERABAD 19:30 (IST) Patna Pirates won by 12 points
27-Jul-2019 Saturday U Mumba vs Puneri Paltan DOME@NSCI SVP STADIUM, MUMBAI 20:30 (IST) U Mumba won by 10 points
27-Jul-2019 Saturday Jaipur Pink Panthers vs Bengal Warriors DOME@NSCI SVP STADIUM, MUMBAI 20:30 (IST) Jaipur Pink Panthers won by 2 points
28-Jul-2019 Sunday Dabang Delhi K.C. vs Haryana Steelers DOME@NSCI SVP STADIUM, MUMBAI 19:30 (IST) Dabang Delhi won by 20 points
28-Jul-2019 Sunday U Mumba vs Bengaluru Bulls DOME@NSCI SVP STADIUM, MUMBA 20:30 (IST) Bengaluru Bulls won by 4 Points
29-Jul-2019 Monday Tamil Thalaivas vs Patna Pirates DOME@NSCI SVP STADIUM, MUMBAI 19:30 (IST) Patna Pirates won by 1 points
29-Jul-2019 Monday Bengal Warriors vs Puneri Paltan DOME@NSCI SVP STADIUM, MUMBAI 20:30 (IST) Bengal Warriors won by 20 points
31-Jul-2019 Wednesday Haryana Steelers vs Jaipur Pink Panthers DOME@NSCI SVP STADIUM, MUMBAI 19:30 (IST) Jaipur Pink Panthers won by 16 points
31-Jul-2019 Wednesday U Mumba vs UP Yoddha DOME@NSCI SVP STADIUM, MUMBAI 19:30 (IST) UP Yoddha won by 4 points
1-Aug-2019 Thursday Gujarat Fortune Giants vs Dabang Delhi K.C. DOME@NSCI SVP STADIUM, MUMBAI 19:30 (IST) Gujarat Fortunegiants won by 5 points
2-Aug-2019 Friday Telugu Titans vs UP Yoddha DOME@NSCI SVP STADIUM, MUMBAI 19:30 (IST) Match Tied
2-Aug-2019 Friday U Mumba vs Gujarat Fortune Giants DOME@NSCI SVP STADIUM, MUMBA 20:30 (IST) U Mumba won by 12 Points
3-Aug-2019 Saturday Patna Pirates vs Jaipur Pink Panthers PATLIPUTRA SPORTS COMPLEX, PATNA 20:30 (IST) Jaipur Pink Panthers won by 13 points
3-Aug-2019 Saturday Bengal Warriors vs Bengaluru Bulls PATLIPUTRA SPORTS COMPLEX, PATNA 19:30 (IST) Bengaluru Bulls won by 1 Points
4-Aug-2019 Sunday Haryana Steelers vs Tamil Thalaivas PATLIPUTRA SPORTS COMPLEX, PATNA 20:30 (IST) Tamil Thalaivas won by 7 points
4-Aug-2019 Sunday Patna Pirates vs Puneri Paltan PATLIPUTRA SPORTS COMPLEX, PATNA 20:30 (IST) Puneri Paltan won by 21 points
5-Aug-2019 Monday Dabang Delhi K.C. vs Jaipur Pink Panthers PATLIPUTRA SPORTS COMPLEX, PATNA 20:30 (IST) Dabang Delhi won by 11 points
5-Aug-2019 Monday Gujarat Fortune Giants vs Puneri Paltan PATLIPUTRA SPORTS COMPLEX, PATNA 20:30 (IST) Puneri Paltan won by 2 points
7-Aug-2019 Wednesday UP Yoddha vs Tamil Thalaivas PATLIPUTRA SPORTS COMPLEX, PATNA 20:30 (IST) Match Tied
7-Aug-2019 Wednesday Patna Pirates vs Haryana Steelers PATLIPUTRA SPORTS COMPLEX, PATNA 20:30 (IST) Haryana Steelers won by 9 points
8-Aug-2019 Thursday Telugu Titans vs Bengaluru Bulls PATLIPUTRA SPORTS COMPLEX, PATNA 19:30 (IST) Bengaluru Bulls won by 21 Points
9-Aug-2019 Friday Bengal Warriors vs U Mumba PATLIPUTRA SPORTS COMPLEX, PATNA 19:30 (IST) Bengal Warriors won by 2 Points
9-Aug-2019 Friday Patna Pirates vs UP Yoddha PATLIPUTRA SPORTS COMPLEX, PATNA 20:30 (IST) Patna Pirates won by 21 Points
10-Aug-2019 Saturday Gujarat Fortune Giants vs Tamil Thalaivas THE ARENA BY TRANSSTADIA, AHMEDABAD 19:30 (IST) Tamil Thalaivas won by 6 points
10-Aug-2019 Saturday Puneri Paltan vs Dabang Delhi K.C. THE ARENA BY TRANSSTADIA, AHMEDABAD 19:30 (IST) Dabang Delhi won by 2 points
11-Aug-2019 Sunday Bengaluru Bulls vs Haryana Steelers THE ARENA BY TRANSSTADIA, AHMEDABAD 19:30 (IST) Haryana Steelers won by 3 points
11-Aug-2019 Sunday Gujarat Fortune Giants vs Telugu Titans THE ARENA BY TRANSSTADIA, AHMEDABAD 20:30 (IST) Telugu Titans won by 6 points
12-Aug-2019 Monday Bengal Warriors vs Telugu Titans THE ARENA BY TRANSSTADIA, AHMEDABAD 20:30 (IST) Match Tied
12-Aug-2019 Monday UP Yoddha vs Bengaluru Bulls THE ARENA BY TRANSSTADIA, AHMEDABAD 19:30 (IST) UP Yoddha won by 2 points
14-Aug-2019 Wednesday UP Yoddha vs Haryana Steelers THE ARENA BY TRANSSTADIA, AHMEDABAD 20:30 (IST) Haryana Steelers won by 3 points
14-Aug-2019 Wednesday Gujarat Fortune Giants vs Bengal Warriors THE ARENA BY TRANSSTADIA, AHMEDABAD 20:30 (IST) Bengal Warriors won by 2 Points
15-Aug-2019 Thursday Jaipur Pink Panthers vs Puneri Paltan THE ARENA BY TRANSSTADIA, AHMEDABAD 20:30 (IST) Puneri Paltan won by 8 points
16-Aug-2019 Friday U Mumba vs Patna Pirates THE ARENA BY TRANSSTADIA, AHMEDABAD 19:30 (IST) U Mumba won by 4 points
16-Aug-2019 Friday Gujarat Fortune Giants vs Jaipur Pink Panthers THE ARENA BY TRANSSTADIA, AHMEDABAD 19:30 (IST) Jaipur Pink Panthers won by 3 points
17-Aug-2019 Saturday Tamil Thalaivas vs Bengaluru Bulls JAWAHARLAL NEHRU INDOOR STADIUM, CHENNAI 19:30 (IST) Bengaluru Bulls won by 11 Points
17-Aug-2019 Saturday Bengal Warriors vs Dabang Delhi K.C. JAWAHARLAL NEHRU INDOOR STADIUM, CHENNAI 19:30 (IST) Match Tied
18-Aug-2019 Sunday Haryana Steelers vs Telugu Titans JAWAHARLAL NEHRU INDOOR STADIUM, CHENNAI 19:30 (IST) Telugu Titans won by 11 points
18-Aug-2019 Sunday Tamil Thalaivas vs Puneri Paltan JAWAHARLAL NEHRU INDOOR STADIUM, CHENNAI 19:30 (IST) Match Tied
19-Aug-2019 Monday U Mumba vs Haryana Steelers JAWAHARLAL NEHRU INDOOR STADIUM, CHENNAI 19:30 (IST) To be decided
19-Aug-2019 Monday UP Yoddha vs Jaipur Pink Panthers JAWAHARLAL NEHRU INDOOR STADIUM, CHENNAI 20:30 (IST) To be decided
21-Aug-2019 Wednesday Puneri Paltan vs Bengaluru Bulls JAWAHARLAL NEHRU INDOOR STADIUM, CHENNAI 20:30 (IST) To be decided
21-Aug-2019 Wednesday Tamil Thalaivas vs Jaipur Pink Panthers JAWAHARLAL NEHRU INDOOR STADIUM, CHENNAI 20:30 (IST) To be decided
22-Aug-2019 Thursday Bengal Warriors vs Patna Pirates JAWAHARLAL NEHRU INDOOR STADIUM, CHENNAI 19:30 (IST) To be decided
23-Aug-2019 Friday Gujarat Fortune Giants vs Patna Pirates JAWAHARLAL NEHRU INDOOR STADIUM, CHENNAI 19:30 (IST) To be decided
23-Aug-2019 Friday Tamil Thalaivas vs U Mumba JAWAHARLAL NEHRU INDOOR STADIUM, CHENNAI 19:30 (IST) To be decided
24-Aug-2019 Saturday Dabang Delhi K.C. vs Bengaluru Bulls THYAGARAJ SPORTS COMPLEX, DELHI 19:30 (IST) To be decided
24-Aug-2019 Saturday Jaipur Pink Panthers vs Telugu Titans THYAGARAJ SPORTS COMPLEX, DELHI 19:30 (IST) To be decided
25-Aug-2019 Sunday Jaipur Pink Panthers vs Bengaluru Bulls THYAGARAJ SPORTS COMPLEX, DELHI 19:30 (IST) To be decided
25-Aug-2019 Sunday Dabang Delhi K.C. vs UP Yoddha THYAGARAJ SPORTS COMPLEX, DELHI 20:30 (IST) To be decided
26-Aug-2019 Monday Bengal Warriors vs Haryana Steelers THYAGARAJ SPORTS COMPLEX, DELHI 19:30 (IST) To be decided
26-Aug-2019 Monday UP Yoddha vs Puneri Paltan THYAGARAJ SPORTS COMPLEX, DELHI 19:30 (IST) To be decided
28-Aug-2019 Wednesday Gujarat Fortune Giants vs Haryana Steelers THYAGARAJ SPORTS COMPLEX, DELHI 19:30 (IST) To be decided
28-Aug-2019 Wednesday Dabang Delhi K.C. vs U Mumba THYAGARAJ SPORTS COMPLEX, DELHI 20:30 (IST) To be decided
29-Aug-2019 Thursday Bengal Warriors vs Tamil Thalaivas THYAGARAJ SPORTS COMPLEX, DELHI 20:30 (IST) To be decided
30-Aug-2019 Friday Telugu Titans vs Puneri Paltan THYAGARAJ SPORTS COMPLEX, DELHI 19:30 (IST) To be decided
30-Aug-2019 Friday Dabang Delhi K.C. vs Patna Pirates THYAGARAJ SPORTS COMPLEX, DELHI 19:30 (IST) To be decided
31-Aug-2019 Saturday Bengaluru Bulls vs Gujarat Fortune Giants SREE KANTEERAVA STADIUM, BENGALURU 20:30 (IST) To be decided
31-Aug-2019 Saturday U Mumba vs Jaipur Pink Panthers SREE KANTEERAVA STADIUM, BENGALURU 19:30 (IST) To be decided
1-Sep-2019 Sunday UP Yoddha vs Bengal Warriors SREE KANTEERAVA STADIUM, BENGALURU 19:30 (IST) To be decided
1-Sep-2019 Sunday Bengaluru Bulls vs Tamil Thaliavas SREE KANTEERAVA STADIUM, BENGALURU 20:30 (IST) To be decided
2-Sep-2019 Monday Puneri Paltan vs Haryana Steelers SREE KANTEERAVA STADIUM, BENGALURU 20:30 (IST) To be decided
2-Sep-2019 Monday Telugu Titans vs Tamil Thalaivas SREE KANTEERAVA STADIUM, BENGALURU 19:30 (IST) To be decided
4-Sep-2019 Wednesday Jaipur Pink Panthers vs Dabang Delhi K.C. SREE KANTEERAVA STADIUM, BENGALURU 20:30 (IST) To be decided
4-Sep-2019 Wednesday Bengaluru Bulls vs Patna Pirates SREE KANTEERAVA STADIUM, BENGALURU 20:30 (IST) To be decided
5-Sep-2019 Thursday Puneri Paltan vs U Mumba SREE KANTEERAVA STADIUM, BENGALURU 19:30 (IST) To be decided
6-Sep-2019 Friday Patna Pirates vs UP Yoddha SREE KANTEERAVA STADIUM, BENGALURU 19:30 (IST) To be decided
6-Sep-2019 Friday Bengaluru Bulls vs Telugu Titans SREE KANTEERAVA STADIUM, BENGALURU 20:30 (IST) To be decided
7-Sep-2019 Saturday Bengal Warriors vs Gujarat Fortune Giants NETAJI SUBHASH CHANDRA BOSE INDOOR STADIUM, KOLKATA 20:30 (IST) To be decided
7-Sep-2019 Saturday Dabang Delhi K.C. vs Haryana Steelers NETAJI SUBHASH CHANDRA BOSE INDOOR STADIUM, KOLKATA 19:30 (IST) To be decided
8-Sep-2019 Sunday Dabang Delhi K.C. vs Tamil Thalaivas NETAJI SUBHASH CHANDRA BOSE INDOOR STADIUM, KOLKATA 20:30 (IST) To be decided
8-Sep-2019 Sunday Bengal Warrios vs Puneri Paltan NETAJI SUBHASH CHANDRA BOSE INDOOR STADIUM, KOLKATA 19:30 (IST) To be decided
9-Sep-2019 Monday UP Yoddha vs Gujarat Fortune Giants NETAJI SUBHASH CHANDRA BOSE INDOOR STADIUM, KOLKATA 19:30 (IST) To be decided
9-Sep-2019 Monday Tamil Thalaivas vs Patna Pirates NETAJI SUBHASH CHANDRA BOSE INDOOR STADIUM, KOLKATA 20:30 (IST) To be decided
11-Sep-2019 Wednesday Haryana Steelers vs Jaipur Pink Panthers NETAJI SUBHASH CHANDRA BOSE INDOOR STADIUM, KOLKATA 20:30 (IST) To be decided
11-Sep-2019 Wednesday Bengal Warriors vs U Mumba NETAJI SUBHASH CHANDRA BOSE INDOOR STADIUM, KOLKATA 20:30 (IST) To be decided
12-Sep-2019 Thursday Jaipur Pink Panthers vs Patna Pirates NETAJI SUBHASH CHANDRA BOSE INDOOR STADIUM, KOLKATA 20:30 (IST) To be decided
13-Sep-2019 Friday Telugu Titans vs U Mumba NETAJI SUBHASH CHANDRA BOSE INDOOR STADIUM, KOLKATA 20:30 (IST) To be decided
13-Sep-2019 Friday Bengal Warriors vs Bengaluru Bulls NETAJI SUBHASH CHANDRA BOSE INDOOR STADIUM, KOLKATA 20:30 (IST) To be decided
14-Sep-2019 Saturday Puneri Paltan vs Gujarat Fortune Giants SHREE SHIV CHHATRAPATI SPORTS COMPLEX, PUNE 20:30 (IST) To be decided
14-Sep-2019 Saturday Tamil Thalaivas vs Haryana Steelers NETAJI SUBHASH CHANDRA BOSE INDOOR STADIUM, KOLKATA 20:30 (IST) To be decided
15-Sep-2019 Sunday Dabang Delhi K.C. vs Gujarat Fortune Giants SHREE SHIV CHHATRAPATI SPORTS COMPLEX, PUNE 20:30 (IST) To be decided
15-Sep-2019 Sunday Puneri Paltan vs Patna Pirates SHREE SHIV CHHATRAPATI SPORTS COMPLEX, PUNE 20:30 (IST) To be decided
16-Sep-2019 Monday Jaipur Pink Panthers vs UP Yoddha SHREE SHIV CHHATRAPATI SPORTS COMPLEX, PUNE 19:30 (IST) To be decided
16-Sep-2019 Monday Telugu Titans vs Dabang Delhi K.C. SHREE SHIV CHHATRAPATI SPORTS COMPLEX, PUNE 20:30 (IST) To be decided
18-Sep-2019 Wednesday U Mumba vs UP Yoddha SHREE SHIV CHHATRAPATI SPORTS COMPLEX, PUNE 19:30 (IST) To be decided
18-Sep-2019 Wednesday Puneri Paltan vs Tamil Thalaivas SHREE SHIV CHHATRAPATI SPORTS COMPLEX, PUNE 20:30 (IST) To be decided
19-Sep-2019 Thursday Bengal Warriors vs Haryana Steelers SHREE SHIV CHHATRAPATI SPORTS COMPLEX, PUNE 19:30 (IST) To be decided
20-Sep-2019 Friday Telugu Titans vs Patna Pirates SHREE SHIV CHHATRAPATI SPORTS COMPLEX, PUNE 19:30 (IST) To be decided
20-Sep-2019 Friday Puneri Paltan vs Bengaluru Bulls SHREE SHIV CHHATRAPATI SPORTS COMPLEX, PUNE 20:30 (IST) To be decided
21-Sep-2019 Saturday Jaipur Pink Panthers vs Gujarat Fortune Giants SAWAI MANSINGH STADIUM, JAIPUR 20:30 (IST) To be decided
21-Sep-2019 Saturday UP Yoddha vs Tamil Thalaivas SAWAI MANSINGH STADIUM, JAIPUR 19:30 (IST) To be decided
22-Sep-2019 Sunday U Mumba vs Gujarat Fortune Giants SAWAI MANSINGH STADIUM, JAIPUR 20:30 (IST) To be decided
22-Sep-2019 Sunday Jaipur Pink Panthers vs Bengal Warriors SAWAI MANSINGH STADIUM, JAIPUR 19:30 (IST) To be decided
23-Sep-2019 Monday Patna Pirates vs Haryana Steelers SAWAI MANSINGH STADIUM, JAIPUR 19:30 (IST) To be decided
23-Sep-2019 Monday Dabang Delhi K.C. vs Bengaluru Bulls SAWAI MANSINGH STADIUM, JAIPUR 19:30 (IST) To be decided
25-Sep-2019 Wednesday Telugu Titans vs Bengal Warriors SAWAI MANSINGH STADIUM, JAIPUR 19:30 (IST) To be decided
25-Sep-2019 Wednesday Jaipur Pink Panthers vs Puneri Paltan SAWAI MANSINGH STADIUM, JAIPUR 19:30 (IST) To be decided
26-Sep-2019 Thursday Patna Pirates vs Dabang Delhi K.C. SAWAI MANSINGH STADIUM, JAIPUR 19:30 (IST) To be decided
27-Sep-2019 Friday U Mumba vs Bengaluru Bulls SAWAI MANSINGH STADIUM, JAIPUR 19:30 (IST) To be decided
27-Sep-2019 Friday Jaipur Pink Panthers vs Telugu Titans SAWAI MANSINGH STADIUM, JAIPUR 19:30 (IST) To be decided
28-Sep-2019 Saturday Haryana Steelers vs UP Yoddha TAU DEVILAL SPORTS COMPLEX, PANCHKULA 19:30 (IST) To be decided
28-Sep-2019 Saturday Gujarat Fortune Giants vs Tamil Thalaivas TAU DEVILAL SPORTS COMPLEX, PANCHKULA 20:30 (IST) To be decided
29-Sep-2019 Sunday Puneri Paltan vs Dabang Delhi K.C. TAU DEVILAL SPORTS COMPLEX, PANCHKULA 19:30 (IST) To be decided
29-Sep-2019 Sunday Haryana Steelers vs Gujarat Fortune Giants TAU DEVILAL SPORTS COMPLEX, PANCHKULA 20:30 (IST) To be decided
30-Sep-2019 Monday Bengal Warriors vs Dabang Delhi K.C. JAWAHARLAL NEHRU INDOOR STADIUM, CHENNAI 19:30 (IST) To be decided
30-Sep-2019 Monday Tamil Thalaivas vs U Mumba TAU DEVILAL SPORTS COMPLEX, PANCHKULA 20:30 (IST) To be decided
2-Oct-2019 Wednesday U Mumba vs Patna Pirates TAU DEVILAL SPORTS COMPLEX, PANCHKULA 20:30 (IST) To be decided
2-Oct-2019 Wednesday Haryana Steelers vs Bengaluru Bulls TAU DEVILAL SPORTS COMPLEX, PANCHKULA 20:30 (IST) To be decided
3-Oct-2019 Thursday Telugu Titans vs Puneri Paltan TAU DEVILAL SPORTS COMPLEX, PANCHKULA 20:30 (IST) To be decided
4-Oct-2019 Friday Jaipur Pink Panthers vs Bengaluru Bulls TAU DEVILAL SPORTS COMPLEX, PANCHKULA 20:30 (IST) To be decided
4-Oct-2019 Friday Haryana Steeler vs Telugu Titans TAU DEVILAL SPORTS COMPLEX, PANCHKULA 19:30 (IST) To be decided
5-Oct-2019 Saturday UP Yoddha vs Dabang Delhi K.C. SHAHEED VIJAY SINGH PATHIK SPORTS COMPLEX, GREATER NOIDA 20:30 (IST) To be decided
5-Oct-2019 Saturday Gujarat Fortune Giants vs Patna Pirates SHAHEED VIJAY SINGH PATHIK SPORTS COMPLEX, GREATER NOIDA 19:30 (IST) To be decided
6-Oct-2019 Sunday Bengal Warriors vs Patna Pirates JAWAHARLAL NEHRU INDOOR STADIUM, CHENNAI 19:30 (IST) To be decided
6-Oct-2019 Sunday UP Yoddha vs Puneri Paltan SHAHEED VIJAY SINGH PATHIK SPORTS COMPLEX, GREATER NOIDA 20:30 (IST) To be decided
7-Oct-2019 Monday Telugu Titans vs Gujarat Fortune Giants SHAHEED VIJAY SINGH PATHIK SPORTS COMPLEX, GREATER NOIDA 20:30 (IST) To be decided
7-Oct-2019 Monday Tamil Thalaivas vs Jaipur Pink Panthers SHAHEED VIJAY SINGH PATHIK SPORTS COMPLEX, GREATER NOIDA 20:30 (IST) To be decided
9-Oct-2019 Wednesday Bengal Warriors vs Tamil Thalaivas SHAHEED VIJAY SINGH PATHIK SPORTS COMPLEX, GREATER NOIDA 19:30 (IST) To be decided
9-Oct-2019 Wednesday UP Yoddha vs Telugu Titans SHAHEED VIJAY SINGH PATHIK SPORTS COMPLEX, GREATER NOIDA 20:30 (IST) To be decided
10-Oct-2019 Thursday U Mumba vs Haryana Steelers SHAHEED VIJAY SINGH PATHIK SPORTS COMPLEX, GREATER NOIDA 20:30 (IST) To be decided
11-Oct-2019 Friday Dabang Delhi K.C. vs U Mumba SHAHEED VIJAY SINGH PATHIK SPORTS COMPLEX, GREATER NOIDA 19:30 (IST) To be decided
11-Oct-2019 Friday UP Yoddha vs Bengaluru Bulls SHAHEED VIJAY SINGH PATHIK SPORTS COMPLEX, GREATER NOIDA 20:30 (IST) To be decided

PKL Playoffs

14-Oct-2019 Monday League Rank 3 vs League Rank 6 Eliminator 1
14-Oct-2019 Monday League Rank 4 vs League Rank 5 Eliminator 2
16-Oct-2019 Wednesdday League Rank 1 vs Winner Eliminator 1 Semifinal 1
16-Oct-2019 Wednesdday League Rank 2 vs Winner Eliminator 2 Semifinal 2
19-Oct-2019 Saturday Winner SF 1 vs Winner SF 2 Finals
Last Updated: 18th August, 2019

Other teams in Pro Kabaddi League

Pro Kabaddi League matches